B&B Metamorfosi
100 Bed and Breakfasts in and around Metamorfosi,
Central Macedonia
Pets allowed
Arxontiko Agonari
Metamorfosi
Lydia Lithos Mountain Resort
Metamorfosi
Chalet Parea
Metamorfosi
Drazilovo
Metamorfosi
Near Metamorfosi
Remos Villas
Ágios Pávlos
(1.5 km from Metamorfosi)
Sfendamos Wood Village
Ágios Pávlos
(2.7 km from Metamorfosi)
Elegance in the Nature
Agios Nikolaos
(9 km from Metamorfosi)
Casa Kedrova, Mountain Voras-Kaimaktsalan Edessa
Ágios Dimítrios
(11.2 km from Metamorfosi)
Cottage Lina
Edessa
(12.4 km from Metamorfosi)
Villa Vadola
Arkochóri
(12.6 km from Metamorfosi)
Mylos
Arkochóri
(12.8 km from Metamorfosi)
Ε121 Luxury Suites
Edessa
(13.5 km from Metamorfosi)
Stone House - Bike Friendly Home
Edessa
(14 km from Metamorfosi)
Friendly Flat 3
Edessa
(14.1 km from Metamorfosi)
Friendly Flat 5
Edessa
(14.1 km from Metamorfosi)
Homey Edessa
Edessa
(14.3 km from Metamorfosi)
Central & Riverfront Room
Edessa
(14.3 km from Metamorfosi)
Luxury Apartment in the center
Edessa
(14.3 km from Metamorfosi)
Edessa Woodland Retreat
Edessa
(14.3 km from Metamorfosi)
N&S Apartment B
Edessa
(14.3 km from Metamorfosi)
N&S Apartment A
Edessa
(14.3 km from Metamorfosi)
Elegant Villa Seli
Skála Peraías
(14.4 km from Metamorfosi)
STEVE'S HOUSE & ELDI
Edessa
(14.4 km from Metamorfosi)
Hotel Elena
Edessa
(14.5 km from Metamorfosi)