B&B Angelochóri
96 Bed and Breakfasts nearby Angelochóri,
Central Macedonia
Pets allowed
Near Angelochóri
The House by the River Luxury Villa
Vergina
(17.4 km from Angelochóri)
Domus Apartment - City Center
Vergina
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
The Leaf room
Vergina
7.4
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
Central Studio in Veria
Vergina
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
FILEO ELEGANT LIVING
Vergina
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
Olganos VL Luxury Rooms & Suites
Vergina
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
Dream Home Veria
Vergina
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
Studio Anna Veria Center
Vergina
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
Boutique Hotel Kokkino Spiti
Vergina
(17.5 km from Angelochóri)
Casa Divina
Vergina
(17.6 km from Angelochóri)
Veria Luxury Suite
Vergina
(17.6 km from Angelochóri)
Blossom rooms & suite
Vergina
(17.6 km from Angelochóri)
Petit Apartment - City Center - GORGOPOTAMOU 1
Vergina
(17.6 km from Angelochóri)
Central Apartament on Clock Square D2
Vergina
(17.6 km from Angelochóri)
Central suite on Clock Square D1
Vergina
(17.6 km from Angelochóri)
The Clock House
Vergina
(17.6 km from Angelochóri)
Veria Suite
Vergina
(17.9 km from Angelochóri)
Drazilovo
Metamorfosi
(18.1 km from Angelochóri)
Lydia Lithos Mountain Resort
Metamorfosi
(18.1 km from Angelochóri)
Chalet Parea
Metamorfosi
(18.2 km from Angelochóri)
Arxontiko Agonari
Metamorfosi
(18.3 km from Angelochóri)
Studio Anna Veria
Vergina
7.4
(18.3 km from Angelochóri)
Central & Riverfront Room
Edessa
(18.3 km from Angelochóri)
Luxury Apartment in the center
Edessa
(18.3 km from Angelochóri)